- #
- 1491
- Nombre
- EDWIN EMIR RUANO GONZALEZ
- Equipo Actual
- Cerveceros JR
- Equipos anteriores
- URRACAS
- Ligas
- Categoría B
- Temporadas
- 2022B, 2023A
Categoría B
| Temporada | Equipo | Goles | T. Amarillas | T. Rojas | Autogoles | Jugados |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022B | URRACAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023A | Cerveceros JR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Resultados
(J27)
4 - 0La Calavera Cerveceros JR vs Rebaño |
(J25)
1 - 1La Calavera Cerveceros JR vs Río Colorado |
(J24)
2 - 3La Calavera Cerveceros JR vs Ferretería |
(J23)
8 - 2Municipal Cerveceros JR vs Urracas |
(J22)
2 - 4Municipal Cerveceros JR vs Fantasmas |
(J21)
6 - 1La Calavera Cerveceros JR vs Unión fc |
(J20)
0 - 3Municipal Cerveceros JR vs Vodka FC |
(J19)
6 - 1Huisquilco Atenas vs Cerveceros JR |
(J18)
1 - 5Municipal Rebaño vs Cerveceros JR |
(J16)
4 - 1Municipal Río Colorado vs Cerveceros JR |
(J15)
3 - 5La Calavera Ferretería vs Cerveceros JR |
(J17)
0 - 3Huisquilco Atenas vs Urracas |
(J16)
5 - 9Municipal Chavitos Bien vs Urracas |










